РЕЙТИНГ СПОРТСМЕНОВ

Информация обновляется после турниров ОО "МОФБТ" (Информация на 29.11.2021)
 
ДЕТИ Е-3

ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки Киев TRIAD CUP GomOpen ОсКуб
Жученкова Вера 2011 Каприз 38 3 8
Воробьёва Ольга 2010 Лидер 37,5
Канева Камилла 2010 Каприз 26
Телепнёв Дмитрий 2012 Прометей 25,5
Терещенко Варвара 2012 Прометей 25,5
Буглак Анастасия 2013 Каприз 25 5 4
Парфененко Диана 2012 Каприз 21,5 13 5,5
Таранова Вероника 2011 Каприз 18 7 10
Павлюченко Кирилл 2011 Каприз 15,5 9,5
Барановский Александр 2011 Лидер 15
Иванова Полина 2011 Прометей 13 8
Царев Макар 2011 Прометей 13 8
Башарина Анастасия 2010 Каприз 11,5 2 2,5
Головач Карина 2012 Каприз 6
Лавриненко Ксения Каприз 5,5 5,5
Колтунова Арина 2011 Каприз 3
Блавутский Максим 2013 Каприз 2
Дзюбан Софья 2014 Каприз 2
Дубовенко Павел Карнавал 1,5 1,5
Леванович Полина Карнавал 1,5 1,5
Самсонова Софья 2012 Каприз 1
Гусарова Маргарита 2010 Лидер 0
Жарковская Анастасия 2011 Каприз 0
Реут Ярослав 2011 Каприз 0
Анкалев Макар Каприз 0
Радькова Рената Каприз 0


ДЕТИ Е-4

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки GomOpen ОсКуб
Шлапаков Михаил 2011 Каприз 23
Берестнева Полина 2011 Каприз 8,5
Ёшкина Дарья 2011 Каприз 11 4
Кешко Богдан 2010 Лидер 5,5
Бондарева Анастасия 2012 Каприз 18 15

ДЕТИ Е

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки TRIAD CUP ОсКуб
Баранова Анита 2010 Каприз 63 1,5 4,5
Ротиков Тимур 2010 Каприз 63 1,5 4,5
Михненко Андрей 2011 Каприз 1
Андреева Вероника 2011 Каприз 1
  
ЮНИОРЫ-1 Е-4

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки GomOpen ОсКуб
Блавутская Ксения 2011 Лидер 69 3,5 6
Бутылин Савелий 2008 Лидер 48,5 6
Кирпиченко Иван 2009 Прометей 36,5
Куцева Александра 2008 Прометей 19,5
Михалькова Мария 2009 Прометей 15
Драпп Софья 2009 Лидер 14
Урупин Роман 2009 Дебют 3
Лужкова Мария 2010 Дебют 3
Ерёмченко Орнелла 2008 Лидер 2
  
ЮНИОРЫ-1 Е
 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки ВесБал
Васильева Екатерина 2008 Прометей 23 2
Фаталиев Иван 2008 Прометей 23 2
Галынская Карина 2009 Лидер 16,5 3
Терещенко Павел 2008 Лидер 16,5 3
  
ЮНИОРЫ-2 Е ST

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки Halloween ОсКуб
Провалинская Александра 2008 Карнавал 44
Верещинский Тимофей 2007 Лидер 30,5
Бельский Матвей 2006 Прометей 30,25
Филюшкин Матвей 2007 Лидер 25
Пашкевич Ангелина 2007 Лидер 24
Сергутко Дарья 2006 Прометей 23,25
Белявский Константин 2006 Прометей 21,5
Чигир София 2006 Лидер 19,5
Михасёва Ангелина 2007 Лидер 15,5
Жаголкина Дарья 2007 Лидер 14,5
Бурдин Кирилл 2007 Карнавал 8
Коршун Милена 2007 Карнавал 8
Брилева Татьяна 2007 Лидер 5,5 1 1
Куракин Олег 2007 Лидер 3 1
Щеренкова Ксения 2006 Прометей 0
  
ЮНИОРЫ-2 Е LA

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки Halloween ОсКуб
Бельский Матвей 2006 Прометей 30,25
Верещинский Тимофей 2007 Лидер 25,5
Сергутко Дарья 2006 Прометей 23,25
Филюшкин Матвей 2007 Лидер 23
Белявский Константин 2006 Прометей 21,5
Пашкевич Ангелина 2007 Лидер 18
Чигир София 2006 Лидер 17,5
Михасёва Ангелина 2007 Лидер 15,5
Жаголкина Дарья 2007 Лидер 14,5
Брилева Татьяна 2007 Лидер 10 2 4,5
Коршун Милена 2007 Карнавал 8,5 1 6
Куракин Олег 2007 Лидер 3 1
Бурдин Кирилл 2007 Карнавал 1,5
Щеренкова Ксения 2006 Прометей 0
 
ЮНИОРЫ D ST

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки TRIAD CUP GomOp ОсКуб
Пукинская Иллария 2008 Каприз 36 5 10 3
Лобова Дарья 2007 Лидер 32 1
Букатенко Кирилл 2008 Лидер 32 1
Пугин Антон 2007 Карнавал 22,5
Жук Виктория 2006 Карнавал 12,5 2
Сальков Артем 2006 Карнавал 12,5 2
Шиндиков Тимофей 2007 Карнавал 11,5 1 3
Бакач Елизавета 2008 Карнавал 9,5 1 3
Счастная Алина 2007 Каприз 9,5
Букачёв Тимур 2007 Каприз 8

ЮНИОРЫ D LA

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки TRIAD CUP GomOp ОсКуб
Щерба Даниил 2007 Каприз 34 5 2 4
Букатенко Кирилл 2008 Лидер 32 5
Лобова Дарья 2007 Лидер 32 5
Жук Виктория 2006 Карнавал 16,5 2
Сальков Артем 2006 Карнавал 16,5 2
Пукинская Иллария 2008 Каприз 14,5 5 2 4
Счастная Алина 2007 Каприз 11
Провалинская Александра 2008 Карнавал 7,5
Букачёв Тимур 2007 Каприз 6
Шиндиков Тимофей 2007 Карнавал 5 2 1
Бакач Елизавета 2008 Карнавал 1 1
 
ЮНИОРЫ C LA
 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки
Щерба Даниил 2007 Каприз 0

ЮНИОРЫ C LA 
 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки Чемп1
Пугин Антон 2007 Карнавал 1 1
 
 
ВЗРОСЛЫЕ E ST
  
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки Чемп2,3
Курстак Владислав Лидер 30
Курстак Ирина Лидер 30
Михасёв Даниил 2005 Лидер 29
Герасимов Юрий Каприз 16
Ерох Ольга Каприз 16
Кулешов Илья Карнавал 16 3
Халипская Снежанна Карнавал 16 3
Круглицкий Александр Каприз 9
Кацапова Ирина Лидер 5
Кошлова Инна Каприз 3
Морозова Наталья Каприз 2
Янгуразов Михаил Каприз 2
Шевченко Наталья Дебют 2
Шевченко Сергей Дебют 2
 
ВЗРОСЛЫЕ E LA
 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки Чемп2,3
Кулешов Илья Карнавал 40,5
Халипская Снежанна Карнавал 40,5
Михасёв Даниил 2005 Лидер 28
Круглицкий Александр Каприз 4
Герасимов Юрий Каприз 3 1
Ерох Ольга Каприз 3 1
Кошлова Инна Каприз 2
Курстак Владислав Лидер 1
Курстак Ирина Лидер 1
Шевченко Наталья Дебют 1
Шевченко Сергей Дебют 1
  
ВЗРОСЛЫЕ D ST

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки ОсКуб
Пашко Анна Карнавал 42
Отрубенко Владислав 2005 Лидер 23,5 1
Зинковский Александр Лидер 19,5
Кундикова Валерия Лидер 15,5
Отрубенко София 2007 Лидер 12,5 1
Николаева Марина Лидер 2
Берговина Арина 2005 Каприз 0

ВЗРОСЛЫЕ D LA

 
ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки ОсКуб
Отрубенко Владислав 2005 Лидер 22 1
Отрубенко София 2007 Лидер 16 1
Пашко Анна Карнавал 11
Зинковский Александр Лидер 4
Берговина Арина 2005 Каприз 2
 
ВЗРОСЛЫЕ C LA 

ФИО Дата Рождения Клуб/тренер Очки
Жигалов Михаил Карнавал 6 4